Is Super Hot Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544818) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Cinnamon Chips, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Super Hot Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544818) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Hot Cinnamon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544818) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking