Is Super Hot Cinnamon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544828) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chips, Green Tea, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Super Hot Cinnamon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544828) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Hot Cinnamon Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544828) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast