Is SUPER MULTI PLUS IRON - 180 TABS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beta Carotene (Provitamin A), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D3, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium Pantothenate), Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acid Succinate), Lipotropic Factors:, Choline (Phosphatidyl Choline), Inositol (Phosphatidyl Inositol), Minerals:, Calcium (Carbonate/citrate/phosphate), Magnesium (Oxide), Iron (Ferrous Fumarate), Citrate, Zinc (Citrate), Manganese (Citrate), Iodine (Kelp), Chromium (Hvp Chelate), Selenium (Hvp Chelate), Para-amino Benzoic Acid (Paba), Citrus Bioflavonoids, Glutamic Acid, Hvp Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Rice), In A Standard Food Extract Base: Chlorella, Organic Alfalfa, Barley Grass Juice, Carrot, Juice, Wheat Grass Juice, Brocolli Extract
Check SUPER MULTI PLUS IRON - 180 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER MULTI PLUS IRON - 180 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPER MULTI PLUS IRON - 180 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


