Is SUPER OMEGA ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, PISTACHIO KERNELS, RAW WALNUTS, DRIED BING CHERRIES, NO SUGAR DARK CHOCOLATY DROPS SMART MIX, SUPER OMEGA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT). WALNUTS. CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT). SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DROPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, REB A {EXTRACT OF STEVIA}, AND NATURAL FLAVOR). PISTACHIO KERNELS. DRIED BING CHERRIES.
Check SUPER OMEGA ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, PISTACHIO KERNELS, RAW WALNUTS, DRIED BING CHERRIES, NO SUGAR DARK CHOCOLATY DROPS SMART MIX, SUPER OMEGA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER OMEGA ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, PISTACHIO KERNELS, RAW WALNUTS, DRIED BING CHERRIES, NO SUGAR DARK CHOCOLATY DROPS SMART MIX, SUPER OMEGA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


