Is Super PRA BLUE RASPBERRY LIQUID CANDY SPRAY ACKRIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, An

Check Super PRA BLUE RASPBERRY LIQUID CANDY SPRAY ACKRIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDipping