Is SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE SALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cream (from milk), salt
Check SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE SALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE SALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
SKIPPY SUPER CHUNK Peanut Butter, 7 g Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 16.3 oz Plastic Jar
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich


