Is SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH MILK, FRESH CREAM, WHOLE STRAWBERRIES [SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE {PRESERVATIVES}], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, RED COLOR [WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C RED #40].
Check SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


