Is Super Seed Trio Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK CHIA SEED, FLAXSEED MEAL, HEMP SEED
Check Super Seed Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Seed Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladBreakfast


