Is SUPER SEEDS MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS, PEANUT OIL, SUNFLOWER SEEDS,DRY ROASTED HEMP SEEDS IN SHELL PRODUCT OF CHINA AND CANADA.
Check SUPER SEEDS MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER SEEDS MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


