Is Super Soft BFree Wholegrain Sourdough Loaf 350g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sourdough 20% (rice Flour, Water), Maize Starch, Wholegrain Buckwheat Flour 11%, Broken Hulled Buckwheat, Rice Syrup, Psyllium Fibre, Sunflower Seeds Dil. Pea Protein, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rice Flour, Thickener: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Salt, Citrus Fibre, Yeast, Emulsifer: Mono & Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains: Sesame Seeds & Mustard.

Check Super Soft BFree Wholegrain Sourdough Loaf 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking