Is Super Sour Gumballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, gum base, corn syrup, dextrose, citric acid, less than 2% of: maltodextrin, natural & artificial flavor, soy lecithin, glycerine, corn starch, resinous glaze, carnauba wax, beeswax, color (titanium dioxide, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1). contains soy. contains a bioengineered food ingredient. nו וגמsiperat nותמווa
Check Super Sour Gumballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Sour Gumballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


