Is Super Sour Gumballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, gum base, corn syrup, dextrose, citric acid, less than 2% of: maltodextrin, natural & artificial flavor, soy lecithin, glycerine, corn starch, resinous glaze, carnauba wax, beeswax, color (titanium dioxide, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1). contains soy. contains a bioengineered food ingredient. nו וגמsiperat nותמווa

Check Super Sour Gumballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go