Is Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 42 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, CARRAGEENAN, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR-AGAR, COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 42 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 42 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


