Is Super Sprout Blueberry Powder 80g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry Powder

Check Super Sprout Blueberry Powder 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Sprout Blueberry Powder 80g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSmoothie