Is Super Stik Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs with super cake
- eggs
eggs with super cake
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
whole wheat flour, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), granulated sugar, water, palm oil, defatted soy flour, dextrose, soybean oil, nonfat dry milk, sodium bicarbonate, sodium acid pyrophosphate, salt, cinnamon, dry honey solids, soy lecithin, sodium aluminum phosphate, corn starch, mono - and diglycerides, glucono deltalactone, modified wheat starch, calcium carbonate, agar, natural flavor, eggs. ct license#12594 reg. pa. dept. agr. contains: wheat, soy, milk, eggs with super cake!
Check Super Stik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Stik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Cookie · Stick


