Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES, SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN.

Check SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES, SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES, SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES, SUPER SWEET WHITE CORN | Spoonful