Is Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Purple Tea (Purified Water, Purple Tea Leaves), Cane Sugar, Mint Extract, Citric Acid
Check Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


