Is Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Purple Tea (Purified Water, Purple Tea Leaves), Cane Sugar, Mint Extract, Citric Acid

Check Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Tea, Purple, Mint to Be is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking