Is Super Trail Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525611) - 3-Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Super Trail Mix
Check Super Trail Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525611) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Trail Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525611) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Trail Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525611) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


