Is Super Veggie Straws - Cheddar Soy Free?

Ingredients
JACKSON'S SUPER VEGGIE STRAWS POWER BLEND (YELLOW PEAS, BROWN RICE, CASSAVA, SWEET POTATO), AVOCADO OIL, CHEDDAR FLAVORED SEASONING (TAPIOCA SOLIDS, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SPICES, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT))
Check Super Veggie Straws - Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Veggie Straws - Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Stick


