Is SUPER YOGURT WHOLE MILK, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Vanilla Beans, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check SUPER YOGURT WHOLE MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER YOGURT WHOLE MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPER YOGURT WHOLE MILK, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


