Is Superb Herb Fresh Vegetable Thyme Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme

Check Superb Herb Fresh Vegetable Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superb Herb Fresh Vegetable Thyme is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep