Is SUPERBERRY DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY POWDER (BLUEBERRY, SILICON DIOXIDE), ACAI POWDER (FREEZE DRIED ACAI, CITRIC ACID), BLACK CURRANT POWDER (BLACK CURRANT, SILICON DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS

Check SUPERBERRY DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast