Is SUPERBERRY DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY POWDER (BLUEBERRY, SILICON DIOXIDE), ACAI POWDER (FREEZE DRIED ACAI, CITRIC ACID), BLACK CURRANT POWDER (BLACK CURRANT, SILICON DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS
Check SUPERBERRY DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERBERRY DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


