Is SUPERBO, GELATO, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE.

Check SUPERBO, GELATO, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking