Is SUPERBO, GELATO, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MINT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), MONO DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check SUPERBO, GELATO, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERBO, GELATO, MINT CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


