Is SUPERBRITTLE, THREE SWEET CRUNCHY SUPERFOOD STIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ROASTED SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, DARK TOASTED CORN GERM, INULIN, SALBA CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check SUPERBRITTLE, THREE SWEET CRUNCHY SUPERFOOD STIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing