Is SUPERDOG HEALTH & VITALITY 60 TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Brewer's Yeast, Linseed Oil (0.8%), Seaweed (1.3%), Beef Flavouring, Stearic Acid, Methyl Sulphonyl Methane, Magnesium Stearate, Siberian Ginseng

Check SUPERDOG HEALTH & VITALITY 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUPERDOG HEALTH & VITALITY 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go