Is SUPERFOOD CREAMER WITH LION'S MANE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, her (15 mL) ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC 20 COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA Daily Value* EXTRACT, ORGANIC 1% ACACIA FIBER, SEA 5% SALT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE 0% MUSHROOM 1% EXTRACT, 1% 0% BAKING SODA MANUFACTURED

Check SUPERFOOD CREAMER WITH LION'S MANE against your own diets in the app.