Is SUPERFOOD CRUMBLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), RAW HONEY, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, VITAMIN E
Check SUPERFOOD CRUMBLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD CRUMBLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping


