Is SUPERFOOD RICH BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE FLOUR, SALT), GLUTEN FREE OATS, RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, DRIED DATES (DATES, OAT FLOUR), CHICORY FIBER, BROWN RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, CHIA SEEDS, CASHEWS, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check SUPERFOOD RICH BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go