Is Superfoodio Smooth Peanut Butter Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Gluten, Soy, Sesame
Check Superfoodio Smooth Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfoodio Smooth Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


