Is Superfoods Greens Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Core Nutrients Blend:, Organic Alfalfa, Organic, Kale, Organic Parsley,, Organic Spinach, Organic, Broccoli, Organic Cabbage,, Organic Spirulina, Organic, Astragalus, Organic, Wheatgrass, Organic, Chlorella, Organic Carrot,, Organic Oat Grass, Organic, Barley Grass (Gluten Free),, Organic Beet, Organic, Lemon, Organic Apple,, Organic Blueberry, Organic, Raspberry, Organic, Strawberry, Organic Tomato,, Organic Acai, Organic, Acerola, Organic Amla,, Organic Cranberry, Organic, Goji, Organic Jabuticaba,, Organic Maqui, Organic, Mangosteen, Organic, Pomegranate, Organic, Shiitake, Organic Inulin,, Tapioca Fiber, (FiberSMART)., Other Ingredients: Allulose,, Water, Pectin, Natural, Flavors, Citric Acid,, Vegetable Juice, Reb M, (Onosweet™).
Check Superfoods Greens Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfoods Greens Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


