Is Superfrucht Minis Goji Granatapfel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, coconut), gelatin, acidulant (citric acid), color (beetroot red), natural flavors, pomegranate juice powder (0.25%), goji juice powder (0.25%), vitamin C.
Check Superfrucht Minis Goji Granatapfel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfrucht Minis Goji Granatapfel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


