Is Superfrucht Minis Goji Granatapfel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, coconut), gelatin, acidulant (citric acid), color (beetroot red), natural flavors, pomegranate juice powder (0.25%), goji juice powder (0.25%), vitamin C.

Check Superfrucht Minis Goji Granatapfel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go