Is supergrain hoops Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cereal blend* (brown rice flour*, buckwheat flour* 15%, chickpea flour*, gluten free oat flour* 3%, teff flour* 2%, quinoa flour* 2%), date syrup*, dried rice syrup*, salt.
Check supergrain hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open supergrain hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


