Is Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT

Check Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping