Is SUPERIOR NUT & CANDY, THAI CHILI LIME CASHEWS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT AND COCONUT OILS, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS: COCONUT), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), GARLIC POWDER, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS IN SOYBEAN OIL.
Check SUPERIOR NUT & CANDY, THAI CHILI LIME CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERIOR NUT & CANDY, THAI CHILI LIME CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Tajín Clásico Seasoning, Chili Lime Seasoning, 9 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


