Is SUPERIOR NUT COMPANY, DELICIOUS PECANS, HONEY ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sucrose, Cotton-Seed and/or Peanut Oil, Maltodextrin, Honey, Salt and Xanthan Gum

Check SUPERIOR NUT COMPANY, DELICIOUS PECANS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUPERIOR NUT COMPANY, DELICIOUS PECANS, HONEY ROASTED is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? SUPERIOR NUT COMPANY, DELICIOUS PECANS, HONEY ROASTED | Spoonful