Is Superior Nut Company Salted Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts & Pecans Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Salted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), PECANS, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check Superior Nut Company Salted Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts & Pecans Deluxe Mixed Nuts, Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing