Is Superior Switchel a Honey Cinnamon Kick Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar & Ginger Elixir, Honey Cinnamon Kick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON POWDER

Check Superior Switchel a Honey Cinnamon Kick Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar & Ginger Elixir, Honey Cinnamon Kick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySpicyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go