Is SUPERSEEDZ, GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAVOR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS, CRUSHED TOMATO, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, DRIED BASIL, UNREFINED SEA SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SUPERSEEDZ, GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUPERSEEDZ, GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAVOR is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad