Is Superstition Ranch Farmers Market Aromatic Citrus Ginger Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper), Demerara Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Orange & Lemon Peel, Spices, Natural Flavors, Extractives Of Paprika, And Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Superstition Ranch Farmers Market Aromatic Citrus Ginger Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep