Is SuperValu No Added Sugar Processed Peas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed Peas (70%), Water, Salt, Colours (riboflavin, Green S), Sweetener (sucralose).

Check SuperValu No Added Sugar Processed Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking