No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is SUPERVALU, SLICED ALMONDS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED ALMONDS.

Check SUPERVALU, SLICED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Slice

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SUPERVALU, SLICED ALMONDS | Spoonful