Is suphedrine pe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

inactive ingredients croscarmellose sodium, dextrose monohydrate, dicalcium phosphate dihydrate, fd,c red # 40, lecithin, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, silica gel, sodium carboxymethylcellulose, sodium citrate dihydrate, titanium dioxide

Check suphedrine pe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go