Is SUPPER ORANGE CRANBERRY FLAX SEEDS YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check SUPPER ORANGE CRANBERRY FLAX SEEDS YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPPER ORANGE CRANBERRY FLAX SEEDS YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


