Is Supreme Boiled Chick Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Water, Salt
Check Supreme Boiled Chick Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Boiled Chick Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Chick-fil-A® Polynesian Sauce 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting - 16oz
Where to buy
Supreme Boiled Chick Peas is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide DishSnacking


