Is SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


