Is Supreme Tradition Cilantro Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro Leaves.
Check Supreme Tradition Cilantro Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Tradition Cilantro Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting - 16oz
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


